|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111626 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 1 | 111629 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:45 AM | 10 | A7 vs A5 | PacNW B06 White C | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 0 | 111627 | Goodman MS | 01:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111655 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A2 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111632 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 23 | A5 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 0 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 3 | 111670 | Bombing Range Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 6 | A4 vs A1 | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 1 | 111630 | Sozo 11 | 02:00 PM | 5A | A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111633 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 5 | vs. | PacNW B06 White C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111634 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 1 | 111635 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 24 | A2 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 6 | 111636 | Goodman MS | 04:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 10 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 3 | 111637 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 06:00 PM | Mod | A8 vs A6 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111696 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | PacNW B06 White C | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111638 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 24 B | A5 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 6 | 111641 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:30 AM | 10 | A7 vs A8 | PacNW B06 White C | 5 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 0 | 111639 | Bombing Range Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 6 | A4 vs A2 | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 3 | 111640 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A9 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198874 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A9 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 5 | vs. | PacNW B06 White C | 2 | 198903 | Sozo 11 | 12:00 PM | 7B | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 5 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198828 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 5 | A11 vs A14 | GS Surf B06 D | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 0 | 198826 | Sozo 11 | 03:30 PM | 7B | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 9 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 0 | 198824 | Preston Park | 03:45 PM | 3 | A1 vs A8 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 3 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 1 | 198830 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 04:30 PM | Mod | A13 vs A9 | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 6 | 198829 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 05:30 PM | 1 | A12 vs A10 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198923 | Bombing Range Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 5 | A4 vs A6 | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 1 | 198825 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 23 | A2 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 3 | vs. | PacNW B06 White C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198834 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:30 AM | Mod2 | A8 vs A2 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 2 | 198831 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A14 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 3 | 198836 | Stocker Fields | 12:30 PM | 11 | A10 vs A13 | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 10 | vs. | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 0 | 198835 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 3 | 198837 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:30 PM | 5 | A11 vs A12 | GS Surf B06 D | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 0 | 198833 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 5 | A7 vs A3 | PacNW B06 White C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198878 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:00 AM | Mod | A13 vs A3 | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 18 | 198860 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A6 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198838 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A10 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 4 | vs. | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 2 | 198843 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod2 | A13 vs A11 | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B06 D | 3 | 198842 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 3 | 198844 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 03:00 PM | Mod6 | A14 vs A12 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 2 | 198841 | Bombing Range Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 6 | A4 vs A7 | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 5 | vs. | PacNW B06 White C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198839 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 6 | A2 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198848 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 1 | 198851 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 01:30 PM | Mod6 | A14 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 3 | 198847 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:45 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 6 | 198850 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 05:30 PM | 1 | A12 vs A13 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 5 | vs. | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198863 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A11 vs A3 | GS Surf B06 D | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 9 | 198845 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:45 PM | 5 | A7 vs A5 | PacNW B06 White C | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198858 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:30 PM | Mod2 | A13 vs A14 | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 3 | 198855 | Bombing Range Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 6 | A4 vs A9 | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 1 | 198854 | Sozo 11 | 02:30 PM | 11A | A3 vs A10 | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 5 | vs. | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 0 | 198857 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 3A | A6 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 3 | vs. | PacNW B06 White C | 0 | 198856 | Redmond High School | 05:00 PM | A | A5 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 1 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 2 | 198853 | Marymoor Park | 06:30 PM | 2B | A2 vs A11 | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 3 | vs. | GS Surf B06 D | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198827 | Bombing Range Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 6 | A4 vs A5 | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198861 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A9 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 0 | 198859 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:55 AM | 10 | A7 vs A14 | PacNW B06 White C | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 0 | 198862 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 15 | A10 vs A4 | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 0 | 198864 | Marymoor Park | 04:00 PM | 3 | A12 vs A2 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 1 | 198865 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 06:00 PM | Mod | A13 vs A1 | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198846 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A4 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 1 | 198849 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:00 PM | 6 | A11 vs A1 | GS Surf B06 D | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198867 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A13 | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 8 | vs. | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 0 | 198871 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | A6 vs A9 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 1 | 198870 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 6 | 198872 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod | A7 vs A8 | PacNW B06 White C | 5 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 4 | 198852 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A12 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198866 | Preston Park | 11:45 AM | 3 | A1 vs A14 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | 198868 | Sozo 11 | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A12 | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 10 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198879 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 10:30 AM | Mod5 | A14 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 0 | 198873 | Preston Park | 11:30 AM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 1 | 198875 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 2 | 198876 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A11 vs A5 | GS Surf B06 D | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198880 | Preston Park | 10:15 AM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 3 | 198883 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A11 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 3 | vs. | GS Surf B06 D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198884 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 9 | A7 vs A10 | PacNW B06 White C | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 9 | 198885 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:00 PM | Mod2 | A8 vs A9 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198893 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A13 vs A5 | FWFC B06 Black (C) | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | | 198889 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A9 vs A14 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 0 | 198892 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A6 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 3 | 198891 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | A11 vs A7 | GS Surf B06 D | 1 | vs. | PacNW B06 White C | 5 | 198890 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 5 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198897 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | A6 vs A13 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 5 | vs. | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 1 | 198899 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:30 AM | Mod | A8 vs A11 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 3 | vs. | GS Surf B06 D | 0 | 198900 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:30 AM | 2 | A9 vs A10 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 3 | 198894 | Sozo 11 | 12:00 PM | 11A | A3 vs A14 | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 13 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 1 | 198898 | Hazen High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A12 | PacNW B06 White C | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 1 | 198896 | Marymoor Park | 04:30 PM | 6 | A5 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198906 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A13 vs A7 | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | PacNW B06 White C | 4 | 198902 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 4B | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 0 | 198931 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod2 | A8 vs A3 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 12 | 198907 | Capital High School Turf | 01:30 PM | 1 | A14 vs A10 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 7 | 198901 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A6 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 4 | 198904 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 5 | A11 vs A9 | GS Surf B06 D | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 4 | 198877 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 04:30 PM | 1 | A12 vs A4 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198905 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 09:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A8 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 5 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 4 | 198832 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | A6 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 0 | 198886 | Capital High School Turf | 02:30 PM | 1 | A14 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198913 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A11 | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 4 | vs. | GS Surf B06 D | 0 | 198910 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3A | A7 vs A1 | PacNW B06 White C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 7 | 198908 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | | 198911 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 04:30 PM | Mod2 | A8 vs A13 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 6 | vs. | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198912 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 10:30 AM | MS | A9 vs A12 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 1 | 198909 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | A6 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198921 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A9 vs A13 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 6 | vs. | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 0 | 198916 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:15 AM | 10 | A7 vs A2 | PacNW B06 White C | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 3 | 198887 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 0 | 198917 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | A6 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 3 | 198920 | Snohomish High School | 02:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A12 | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 1 | 198919 | Capital High School Turf | 06:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A11 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 5 | vs. | GS Surf B06 D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198888 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 3 | 198914 | Capital High School Turf | 12:00 PM | 2 | A14 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198927 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:30 AM | Mod2 | A13 vs A10 | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 8 | 198869 | Desert Hills MS | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A11 | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 6 | vs. | GS Surf B06 D | 0 | 198924 | Sozo 11 | 01:30 PM | 5B | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 13 | vs. | PacNW B06 White C | 0 | 198922 | Capital High School Turf | 02:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A5 | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 1 | 198926 | Preston Park | 02:30 PM | 3 | A1 vs A9 | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 1 | 198925 | Marymoor Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 2 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198840 | Sozo 11 | 12:00 PM | 5B | A3 vs A8 | Crossfire Yakima 06 BU12 B | 7 | vs. | FWFC B06 White (B) | 0 | 198895 | Desert Hills MS | 12:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 0 | 198882 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A12 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | | Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198933 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | A6 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 0 | 198932 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 10 | A7 vs A4 | PacNW B06 White C | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 4 | 198934 | Meadowdale High School | 02:15 PM | 1 | A11 vs A13 | GS Surf B06 D | 5 | vs. | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 3 | 198929 | Snohomish High School | 03:30 PM | Stdm | A10 vs A1 | Snohomish United B06 Black A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 4 | 198935 | Cavelero Mid High School | 04:45 PM | Stdm | A12 vs A14 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B06 Red B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198918 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B06 E | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 1 | 198928 | Cavelero Mid High School | 03:00 PM | Soc | A12 vs A11 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B06 D | 3 | 198915 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Mod | A8 vs A1 | FWFC B06 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Grey D | 8 | 198930 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B06 White B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 D | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 198881 | Desert Hills MS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A13 | 3RSC B06 RCL Green | 7 | vs. | FWFC B06 Black (C) | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|