2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A956CA2E-4697-4055-9A73-F66D3C5CAF0D&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B04 A333333333333333313   -052 72  83 
 A4 : FWFC B04 Blue (A)1003333013003313     -027 11  40 
 A1 : Eastside FC B04 White B11330113103133300    -027 -2  32 
 A6 : Seattle United B04 Tango B103013330300101130   -023 2  44 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B04 B103011013313030101   -022 1  19 
 A3 : PacNW B04 Blue B010003000030100333   -017 -24  33 
 A8 : Harbor Premier B04 Green A33030011030000100    -015 -27  28 
 A5 : Eastside FC B04 Blue C030010010011030100   -011 -33  18 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103267  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A4
 103266  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 A 8 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B0
 103268  Addams (Summit)  12:45 PM  2 NS A6 vs A4Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103265  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B04 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103269  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A1PacNW B04 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B2
 103272  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0
 103271  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7FWFC B04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A5
 103270  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier B04 Green A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103275  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 A 6 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0
 103276  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B5
 103274  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 B 3 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B0
 103273  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B04 White B 2 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103280  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A8PacNW B04 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2
 103278  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 103279  Twin Ponds  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B04 Tango B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A8
 103277  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103282  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1
 103283  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A4PacNW B04 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)5
 103284  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 A 9 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103285  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B1
 103286  Lower Woodland  01:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2Seattle United B04 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 103288  Gig Harbor High School  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)2
 103287  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103290  60 Acres  09:00 AM  08 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1
 103291  Game Farm Park  10:15 AM  W A3 vs A6PacNW B04 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B5
 103292  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B04 Blue (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103294  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A7PacNW B04 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A3
 103295  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier B04 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C2
 103296  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC B04 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103289  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B04 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103293  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103297  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B04 White B 5 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B1
 103300  Lower Woodland  04:00 PM  7 A6 vs A5Seattle United B04 Tango B 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103298  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103302  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A2PacNW B04 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B3
 103303  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A5
 103304  Kellogg MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2
 103301  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B04 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103281  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B04 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103308  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103311  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC B04 Blue (A) 5 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B1
 103310  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 103312  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A3
 103309  Miller  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103307  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 A 4 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0
 103305  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B04 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103299  Valley RidgePark  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 A 5 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103306  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103316  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FWFC B04 Blue (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103319  Addams (Summit)  11:15 AM  2 NS A6 vs A3Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2
 103318  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 103320  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103314  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 B 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103323  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2
 103322  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 A 5 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B1
 103324  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:45 PM  Low A6 vs A4Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)3
 103321  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B04 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103333  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103325  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A1PacNW B04 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B6
 103326  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 103328  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Blue C 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103329  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)7
 103332  Peninsula High School  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier B04 Green A 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B8
 103330  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4B A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2
 103331  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  A A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103313  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B04 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A5
 103343  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B6

Bracket - Friday, February 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103346  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103335  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A6 vs A7Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A5
 103336  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW B04 Blue B 7 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103338  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 B   vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C 
 103339  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A) 
 103340  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 A   vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103342  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Seattle United B04 Tango B   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B 
 103344  Sehmel turf  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 Green A   vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A) 
 103341  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 A   vs.Eastside FC B04 White B 
 103315  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103327  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7FWFC B04 Blue (A)   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A 
 103337  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B04 White B   vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103347  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B 
 103348  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B04 Blue (A)   vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C 
 103345  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B04 White B   vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103334  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC B04 Blue (A)   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B 
 103317  Peninsula High School  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier B04 Green A   vs.Eastside FC B04 White B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.