2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 6 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B096A59F-7D18-4C70-9C1D-5583F9C2E9FD&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102039  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3PacNW B08 Black E 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1
 102038  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  Mod5 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 White C 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0
 102040  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102043  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  20 A5 vs A6Snohomish United B08 Red B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B1
 102041  60 Acres  01:30 PM  17D A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 E 0 vs.Blackhills FC B08 White C1
 102042  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW B08 Black E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102044  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  Mod5 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D4
 102045  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A2 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Azul C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E0
 102046  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW B08 Black E 2 vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102048  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C2
 102047  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A5 vs A1Snohomish United B08 Red B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 White C8
 102049  Harbor Heights Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.PacNW B08 Black E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102050  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:30 PM  Mod5 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B08 White C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B2
 102052  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 C A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 E 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D6
 102051  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Azul C 2 vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102055  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Snohomish United B08 Red B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E3
 102053  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW B08 Black E 6 vs.Blackhills FC B08 White C0
 102054  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102057  60 Acres  12:00 PM  18 D A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 E 1 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B9
 102058  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Grey D 4 vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B0
 102056  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Azul C 4 vs.PacNW B08 Black E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102060  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B08 E   vs.PacNW B08 Black E 
 102061  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Grey D 7 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B1
 102059  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Azul C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102063  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4PacNW B08 Black E 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D3
 102064  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B08 White B 2 vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B0
 102062  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  Mod5 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B08 White C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102067  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A5 vs A7Snohomish United B08 Red B 1 vs.PacNW B08 Black E2
 102065  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Grey D 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102069  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  08:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Azul C 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D2
 102068  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  Mod5 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 White C 5 vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B4
 102070  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2D A7 vs A6PacNW B08 Black E 5 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102072  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Snohomish United B08 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C3
 102071  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B08 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102076  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 E 1 vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102066  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 E 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102073  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Grey D 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102079  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Snohomish United B08 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D3
 102077  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PacNW B08 Black E 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0
 102078  Sehmel 2  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102075  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A6Washington Rush B08 Azul C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102082  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D3
 102081  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3PacNW B08 Black E 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E3

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102074  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  Mod5 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B08 White C 1 vs.PacNW B08 Black E5

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102085  Stocker Fields  09:30 AM  20 A5 vs A6Snohomish United B08 Red B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B3
 102084  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Grey D 2 vs.PacNW B08 Black E2
 102083  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 E 2 vs.Blackhills FC B08 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102086  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D5
 102088  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW B08 Black E   vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B 
 102087  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Azul C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E2

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102090  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Grey D 6 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C1
 102091  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B08 White B 1 vs.PacNW B08 Black E1
 102089  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Snohomish United B08 Red B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102093  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Azul C   vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B 
 102092  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B08 White C   vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B 
 102094  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 E   vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102097  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Snohomish United B08 Red B   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E 
 102080  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 White C   vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C 
 102095  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1PacNW B08 Black E   vs.Blackhills FC B08 White C 
 102096  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B08 White B   vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102099  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 E   vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B 
 102100  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Grey D   vs.Snohomish United B08 Red B 
 102098  Kasch Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Azul C   vs.PacNW B08 Black E 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.