|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111701 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 8 | vs. | A5 | 2 | 111699 | Regional Athletic Complex | 01:30 PM | 3 | A9 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 4 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111700 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | PacNW B04 White C | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 3 | 111698 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 10 | A1 vs A2 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | | vs. | A2 | | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111704 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 09:00 AM | stdm | A5 vs A8 | A5 | 0 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 13 | 111705 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 7 | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | 111703 | Sozo 11 | 01:00 PM | 7 A | A4 vs A9 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 11 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111737 | Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111709 | Starfire Sports Complex | 07:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | PacNW B04 White C | 3 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111743 | Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A2 | Spokane Sounders B04B | | vs. | A2 | | 111742 | Sozo 11 | 02:00 PM | 8 | A4 vs A1 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 7 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 0 | 111708 | Regional Athletic Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A9 vs A5 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | | vs. | A5 | | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111711 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | | vs. | A2 | | 111713 | Saghalie Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 7 | 111712 | Saghalie Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | 111710 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 05:15 PM | 3 | A5 vs A1 | A5 | | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111767 | Starfire Complex | 12:30 PM | 3 | A8 vs A3 | PacNW B04 White C | 4 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111715 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | A2 | | vs. | A5 | | 111716 | Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 5 | 111717 | Regional Athletic Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A7 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 4 | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111714 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 0 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111720 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | A5 | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | | 111719 | Saghalie Middle School | 12:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | FWFC B04 White (B) | | vs. | A2 | | 111721 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:40 AM | 3 | A8 vs A9 | PacNW B04 White C | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | 111718 | Saghalie Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111707 | 152nd Street Complex | 12:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | A2 | | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111722 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Low | A1 vs A8 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 4 | 111725 | Sozo 11 | 01:00 PM | 9 | A4 vs A5 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | | vs. | A5 | | 111724 | Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 3 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111763 | Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex | 09:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 7 | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111727 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | PacNW B04 White C | | vs. | A2 | | 111728 | Saghalie Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | 2 | 111726 | Ingersoll Stadium | 03:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111760 | Todd Beamer | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 3 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | 1 | 111768 | Todd Beamer | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 10 | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111733 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | A5 | | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | | 111730 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | A2 | | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | | 111732 | Sozo 11 | 03:00 PM | 5 | A4 vs A7 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 13 | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111762 | Sozo 11 | 11:00 AM | 5 | A4 vs A6 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 6 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111734 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | A2 | | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | | 111735 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | A5 | | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111731 | Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A8 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111741 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 1 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 7 | 111740 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:45 AM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | PacNW B04 White C | | vs. | A5 | | 111738 | Snohomish High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A3 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 5 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111723 | Valley RidgePark | 01:30 AM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | A2 | | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | | Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111706 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | | 111745 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | A5 | | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | | Bracket - Saturday, January 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111744 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 0 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111746 | Sozo 11 | 12:00 AM | 9 | A2 vs A4 | A2 | | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | | 111749 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | PacNW B04 White C | 6 | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | 217647 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 4 | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 0 | 111748 | Ingersoll Stadium | 04:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 1 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 3 | 111747 | Snohomish High School | 05:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A5 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | | vs. | A5 | | Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 277693 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 3 | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 0 | 277695 | Saghalie Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111751 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | A5 | | vs. | A2 | | 111753 | Saghalie Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 5 | 111750 | Saghalie Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 277697 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A1 vs A7 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 12 | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | 111736 | Chiawana HS | 12:45 PM | 2 | A4 vs A8 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 1 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 7 | 277696 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111754 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Spokane Sounders B04B | | vs. | A5 | | 111756 | Snohomish High School | 12:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 6 | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 1 | 277703 | Capital High School Turf | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 1 | 111755 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | A2 | | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | | Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 277699 | Valley RidgePark | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | PacNW B04 White C | 3 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 1 | 111739 | Capital High School Turf | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 6 | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111761 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | A5 | | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | | 111758 | Valley RidgePark | 12:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A1 | PacNW B04 White C | 5 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 3 | 277701 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A9 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | 6 | 277700 | Saghalie Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 3 | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 5 | 111759 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | | vs. | A2 | | Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111729 | Saghalie Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 4 | vs. | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 2 | 277704 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A3 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | 0 | 277702 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 1 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 111764 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | A2 | | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | | 277706 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A7 | Spokane Sounders B04B | | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | | 277705 | Chiawana HS | 02:15 PM | 2 | A4 vs A8 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | | 111765 | Snohomish High School | 04:30 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A9 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 8 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 217648 | Saghalie Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | 277708 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 5 | A3 vs A8 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 277709 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:00 AM | 38 | A4 vs A6 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 0 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 3 | 111702 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A1 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 1 | 111766 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | | vs. | A2 | | 111769 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | FWFC B04 White (B) | | vs. | A5 | | 111757 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 06:00 PM | Stdm | A9 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 277707 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:00 PM | 38 | A4 vs A7 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 7 | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 3 | 277710 | Starfire Complex | 04:15 PM | 2 | A8 vs A9 | PacNW B04 White C | 6 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 217649 | Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 0 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 3 | 217650 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | PacNW B04 White C | 4 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 277698 | Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 3 | 277711 | Snohomish High School | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A1 vs A9 | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 10 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 217652 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:00 AM | 38 | A4 vs A3 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | 3 | 217651 | Saghalie Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 0 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 8 | 111752 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 03:00 PM | 38 | A4 vs A3 | 3RSC B04 RCL Green | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B04B | 1 | 277712 | Regional Athletic Complex | 04:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | vs. | FWFC B04 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 217653 | Capital High School Turf | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Blackhills FC B04 Red B | 0 | vs. | FWFC B04 Black (C) | 1 | 277694 | Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A8 | Spokane Sounders B04B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 4 | 277713 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | FWFC B04 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B04 Black A | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|