2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EA002BA2-0EBA-4C15-A3ED-BF69DD46BD31&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102101  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Copa A 0 vs.GS Surf B07 A3
 102104  Starfire Complex  10:20 AM  5 A6 vs A4PacNW B07 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A2
 102103  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Red A 5 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102106  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A8 vs A2FWFC B07 Blue (A) 1 vs.GS Surf B07 A3
 102107  60 Acres  01:30 PM  22 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B2
 102105  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1WPfC B07 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102108  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102112  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A8 vs A6FWFC B07 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A2
 102102  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 B 1 vs.WPfC B07 Black A7

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102110  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 A 0 vs.WPfC B07 Black A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102114  60 Acres  01:00 PM  24 A A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 A 0 vs.GS Surf B07 A2
 102113  Preston Park  03:45 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A1
 102115  Petrovitsky Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7PacNW B07 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102118  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A0
 102117  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A2
 102119  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2a A3 vs A4WPfC B07 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102116  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  2a A3 vs A8WPfC B07 Black A 5 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102121  60 Acres  10:30 AM  24 A A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 B 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A2
 102122  Starfire Complex  12:15 PM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW B07 Maroon A 1 vs.GS Surf B07 A3
 102124  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A8 vs A4FWFC B07 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A6

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102123  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Red A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102126  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B0
 102127  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4b A3 vs A6WPfC B07 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1
 102125  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  FF A1 vs A8Seattle United B07 Copa A 3 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102140  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A8PacNW B07 Maroon A 3 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)1
 102111  60 Acres  02:00 PM  23 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102131  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A5FWFC B07 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A2
 102129  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A1GS Surf B07 A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A1
 102132  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 A 1 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1
 102130  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2a A3 vs A7WPfC B07 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B2

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102135  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A2
 102134  Woodinville Sports Field  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8GS Surf B07 A 3 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102136  Starfire Complex  08:00 AM  10 A6 vs A5PacNW B07 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102139  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Red A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B1
 102138  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2a A3 vs A2WPfC B07 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B07 A0
 102137  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 A 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102128  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102141  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A1 vs A5Seattle United B07 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A1
 102143  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 B 2 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A3
 102144  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A8 vs A3FWFC B07 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPfC B07 Black A3
 102142  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102133  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Copa A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102147  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  A A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A0
 102146  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Red A 0 vs.GS Surf B07 A0
 102145  Petrovitsky Park  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1PacNW B07 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A1
 102148  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7FWFC B07 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102120  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 B 1 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102109  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102152  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 A 3 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102153  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A1FWFC B07 Blue (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0
 102156  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A5
 102155  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  9MOD A6 vs A3PacNW B07 Maroon A 0 vs.WPfC B07 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102159  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Red A 2 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)1
 102160  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  9MOD A6 vs A4PacNW B07 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A3
 102157  Van Asselt Play Field  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Copa A 0 vs.GS Surf B07 A1
 102158  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.WPfC B07 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102151  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4a A3 vs A5WPfC B07 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A0
 102154  Redmond High School  06:00 PM  A A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.GS Surf B07 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102161  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a A3 vs A1WPfC B07 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0
 102167  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A3
 102162  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A2FWFC B07 Blue (A) 7 vs.GS Surf B07 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102164  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102165  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A3
 102168  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A8 vs A6FWFC B07 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A2
 102166  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 A 1 vs.WPfC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102169  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A1
 102150  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A6GS Surf B07 A 2 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102170  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 A 2 vs.GS Surf B07 A0
 102171  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A7PacNW B07 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102172  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a A3 vs A8WPfC B07 Black A 5 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Friday, March 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102184  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102174  Woodinville Sports Field  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A1
 102176  Juanita High School  09:00 AM  HS A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)3
 102173  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A3
 102175  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4b A3 vs A4WPfC B07 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102149  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  N A1 vs A7Seattle United B07 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B1

Bracket - Friday, March 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102163  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102178  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW B07 Maroon A 0 vs.GS Surf B07 A3
 102180  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A4FWFC B07 Blue (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A6
 102177  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102179  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Red A 4 vs.WPfC B07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102181  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B07 Copa A 2 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)1
 102182  Meadowdale High School  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102183  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a A3 vs A6WPfC B07 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.