2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FEB88396-10EE-4C22-A4D2-F72E3D87C50B&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A333333303301031313-039 30  49 
 A1 : Seattle United B05 Tango B303330311331333103-037 26  66 
 A7 : PacNW B05 Blue B033133033311333000-033 16  58 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B05 C331030000133303310-027 -2  49 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B05 Black A003300101110333033-025 1  42 
 A4 : GS Surf B05 A000003001103000003-011 -44  26 
 A5 : Eastside FC B05 Blue C000000130101000000-06 -27  20 

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102970  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A2
 102969  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3PacNW B05 Blue B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A2
 102968  Addams (Summit)  11:00 AM  1 EW A1 vs A2Seattle United B05 Tango B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A1

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102973  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102971  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B1
 102972  Meadowdale High School  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A7GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102976  Starfire Complex  08:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5PacNW B05 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C2
 102975  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B05 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102974  Miller  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B05 Tango B 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102978  Northshore Junior High School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2GS Surf B05 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A6
 102977  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B3
 102979  60 Acres  03:00 PM  09 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102981  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C0
 102980  Roosevelt HS  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B05 Tango B 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102984  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 C 7 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A6
 102983  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1PacNW B05 Blue B 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2
 102985  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102982  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A0
 103001  60 Acres  03:00 PM  07 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 C 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102987  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C2
 102988  Edmonds Community College  01:00 PM  ECC A4 vs A5GS Surf B05 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C1
 102986  Regional Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102989  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B05 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102990  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 7 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B2
 102998  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:30 PM  Up A1 vs A5Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102994  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  4B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C3
 102993  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW B05 Blue B 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A1
 102992  Twin Ponds  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B05 Tango B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 102997  Bellevue College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B3
 102996  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0
 102995  Inglemoor High School  12:30 PM  HS A4 vs A1GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B8

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103000  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  11 A7 vs A6PacNW B05 Blue B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C1
 102999  Regional Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B05 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103002  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0
 102991  Bothell High School  01:00 PM  HS A4 vs A6GS Surf B05 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103003  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103007  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A2PacNW B05 Blue B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A1
 103009  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Blue C 1 vs.GS Surf B05 A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103004  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B05 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103011  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW B05 Blue B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A2
 103012  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 C 7 vs.GS Surf B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103006  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C2
 103010  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  B A1 vs A2Seattle United B05 Tango B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103014  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7GS Surf B05 A 2 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B4
 103015  Bellevue College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C5

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103018  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C1
 103017  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B05 Black A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A1
 103016  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A1 vs A4Seattle United B05 Tango B 6 vs.GS Surf B05 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103021  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 C 4 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103019  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Blue C 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B5
 103020  North Creek 4  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A2
 103008  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103013  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103023  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B05 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C0
 103024  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  11:00 AM  Synt A3 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 3F vs.GS Surf B05 A
Forfeited Game
0
 103022  Einstein MS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C5

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103025  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B05 Blue B 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103026  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103030  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5GS Surf B05 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C1
 103028  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B05 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B1
 103029  Anderson Hill Fields  12:00 PM  Upr A3 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 103005  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C1
 103027  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.