2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2C4067B2-4D1B-45A3-A259-F1FCC8AB94C3&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&tourappguid=0861EA9D-17B2-4B54-ADBE-E13FDE2758D5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Harbor Premier B03 Green A -- (0303-127CB15-7456)

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105219  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Green A 3 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105227  Regional Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B03 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105232  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B03 Samba C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105237  Gig Harbor High School  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105223  Rd. 36  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A63RSC B03 RCL Black 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105242  Sozo 11  12:00 PM  8 A3 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105247  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A6WA Timbers 03B Red 2 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105230  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105251  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Green A 4 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105255  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105258  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B03 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105260  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Green A 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105265  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Spokane Sounders B03A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105270  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.