2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2C4067B2-4D1B-45A3-A259-F1FCC8AB94C3&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&tourappguid=329681A7-1DDE-4652-B4D3-0AE1FEDFBA96&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




PacNW B03 White C -- (0308-202CB15-0258)

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105217  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105222  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A7WA Timbers 03B Red 2 3 vs.PacNW B03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105250  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105226  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105235  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105269  Valley RidgePark  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105236  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C7

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105241  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Spokane Sounders B03A 3 vs.PacNW B03 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105245  Sozo 11  11:00 AM  9 A3 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 6 vs.PacNW B03 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105230  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105254  Columbia Basin College  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A73RSC B03 RCL Black 4 vs.PacNW B03 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105258  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B03 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105263  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B03 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105264  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  FF A1 vs A7Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.