2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2C4067B2-4D1B-45A3-A259-F1FCC8AB94C3&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&tourappguid=67EA8784-D5A0-46C3-808D-E7E6833DB169&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Spokane Sounders B03A -- (0645-002CB15-0034)

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105225  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Spokane Sounders B03A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105269  Valley RidgePark  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105237  Gig Harbor High School  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105241  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Spokane Sounders B03A 3 vs.PacNW B03 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105244  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Spokane Sounders B03A 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105249  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Spokane Sounders B03A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105253  Sozo 11  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105257  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03A 6 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 21

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105216  Roosevelt HS  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B03 Samba C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105261  Columbia Basin College  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A23RSC B03 RCL Black 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105233  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Spokane Sounders B03A 5 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105265  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Spokane Sounders B03A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105221  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B03 Black A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105229  Kiggins Bowl  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2WA Timbers 03B Red 2 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.