2017-2018 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2C4067B2-4D1B-45A3-A259-F1FCC8AB94C3&tournamentguid=1D1552E4-DB60-49D6-BDF2-A9C88D06AEB1&tourappguid=7757E5B6-9FD9-42C0-9FFD-D4CF471450BA&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Blackhills FC B03 Black A -- (0712-258OB15-0076)

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105218  Southridge SC  01:00 PM  SR5 A5 vs A83RSC B03 RCL Black 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105227  Regional Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B03 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105231  Sozo 11  02:00 PM  9 A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105235  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105239  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B03 Black A 5 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 21

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105240  Twin Ponds  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B03 Samba C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105249  Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Spokane Sounders B03A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105255  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105259  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B03 Black A 10 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105263  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B03 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105267  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A8WA Timbers 03B Red 2 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105268  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B03 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105221  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B03 Black A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B03A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105246  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B03 Black A 6 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.